Position Number Name Club Male / Female Time
1 581 Matthew Rose Coventry Godiva Harriers M 6:37
2 604 Rebecca Phillips Unattached F 6:55
3 525 Daniel Genner Unattached M 7:03
4 515 Jim Morley Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 7:08
5 578 Solomon Lowe Unattached M 7:13
6 586 Jamie Ross Unattached M 7:15
7 582 Charlotte Cole Bromsgrove and Redditch AC F 7:19
8 570 Lawson Phipps-Jones Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 7:21
9 513 Timothy Maddison Unattached M 7:39
10 538 Charlie Kendrick Unattached M 7:40
11 545 Matthew Bradley Unattached M 7:52
12 589 Matthew White Unattached M 7:56
13 615 Lewis Anderson Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 7:58
14 521 Simon Yale Unattached M 8:01
15 514 Jack Morley Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 8:02
16 512 Jack Guest Unattached M 8:03
17 568 Alistair Hickman Unattached M 8:04
18 546 James Bradley Unattached M 8:05
19 529 Jack Williams Unattached M 8:10
20 508 Charlotte Bryant Unattached F 8:16
21 561 Martin Flight Unattached M 8:21
22 575 Oriannia Ball Bromsgrove and Redditch AC F 8:22
23 517 Christopher Smith Tipton Harriers M 8:29
24 595 Fraser Marshall Unattached M 8:38
25 541 Calum Smith Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 8:39
26 520 Thomas Acha Unattached M 8:40
27 596 Ben Lanckham Unattached M 8:42
28 599 Anthony Goodall Merry Hill Striders M 8:45
29 574 Lee Chadwick Unattached M 8:47
30 623 Lucy Cole Unattached F 8:49
31 549 Helen Woodcock Unattached F 8:50
32 522 Eden Hall Unattached M 8:52
33 614 Amy Newnham Unattached F 8:54
34 507 Sam  Bryant Unattached M 8:55
35 624 Alex Taylor Unattached M 8:57
36 534 George Stanhope Unattached M 8:59
37 530 Joe Williams Unattached M 8:59
38 550 Harry Woodcock Unattached M 9:01
39 602 Ciaran Hearn Unattached M 9:03
40 509 Libby Gandhi Barnt Green Chuggers F 9:07
41 590 Kirsty Grimwood Unattached F 9:09
42 573 Jack Allerton Unattached M 9:18
43 553 Joshua Manning Unattached M 9:25
44 592 Tom Stokes Unattached M 9:26
45 631 Jack Auger Unattached M 9:33
46 607 Brodie Somers Unattached F 9:35
47 609 Evie Bennett Barnt Green Chuggers F 9:36
48 511 Tom Bowen Unattached M 9:38
49 576 Thomas Flifght Unattached M 9:44
50 560 James Flight Unattached M 9:45
51 516 Joanne Smith Tipton Harriers F 9:50
52 617 Marcus Milto Unattached M 9:52
53 503 Tom Marshall Unattached M 9:54
54 544 Lydia Bailey Unattached F 9:58
55 504 Chloe Mason Unattached F 9:59
56 528 Millie Parchment Unattached F 10:01
57 605 William Patterson Unattached M 10:02
58 566 Alistair Alsop Unattached M 10:04
59 594 Penny Marshall Unattached F 10:07
60 620 Abbie Saker Unattached F 10:13
61 613 Molly McWee Unattached F 10:15
62 523 Mark Litchfield Unattached M 10:16
63 606 Georgia Thomas Unattached F 10:20
64 587 Amy Mijovic-Couldwell Unattached F 10:22
65 555 Robert Graham Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 10:30
66 600 Cameron Graham Unattached M 10:45
67 603 Jacob Willis Unattached M 10:50
68 524 Will Tuffin Bromsgrove and Redditch AC M 10:52
69 597 Amie Lanckham Unattached F 10:54
70 619 Elllie Saker Unattached F 11:00
71 588 Simon Jarvis Unattached M 11:09
72 593 Elanor Jarvis Unattached F 11:16
73 518 Eleanor Rowe Unattached F 11:19
74 626 Ted Taylor Unattached M 11:21
75 535 Jemima Stanhope Unattached F 11:26
76 536 Billy Stanhope Unattached M 11:28
77 526 Danielle Caulwell Unattached F 11:29
78 591 dan Stokes Unattached M 11:39
79 601 Jack Stokes Unattached M 11:55
80 616 Emily Fanning Unattached F 12:02
81 598 Fred Hanson Unattached M 12:04
82 540 Luke Albutt Unattached M 12:07
83 527 Luke Caulwell Unattached M 12:09
84 618 Elysia Ingram Unattached F 12:27
85 539 Annabel Looker Unattached F 12:28
86 608 Gavin Somers Unattached M 12:29
87 585 Imogen Looker Unattached F 12:30
88 577 Romany Lowe Unattached F 12:31
89 571 Ffion Huges Unattached F 12:37
90 628 Tom Harper Unattached M 12:38
91 610 Amy Clucas Barnt Green Chuggers F 12:43
92 630 Nicholas harper Unattached M 12:44
93 510 Polly Gandhi Barnt Green Chuggers F 12:50
94 625 Emma Taylot Unattached F 12:51
95 627 Jack Halfpenny Unattached M 12:52
96 567 Cameron Hickman Unattached M 12:53
97 580 Meg Lowe Unattached F 13:02
98 531 Bethany Grimsley Unattached F 13:03
99 532 Charlotte Peplow Unattached F 13:04
100 579 Ethan Lowe Unattached M 13:05
101 519 Katie Rowe Unattached F 13:10
102 551 Roisin Flannery Unattached F 13:12
103 569 Ramaryn Phipps-Jones Bromsgrove and Redditch AC F 13:13
104 552 Mairead Flannery Unattached F 13:14
105 533 Dan Peplow Unattached M 13:15
106 557 Melissa Dawson Unattached F 13:21
107 572 Charles Huges Unattached M 14:10
108 564 Ellie Nicklin Unattached F 15:26
109 565 Laura Nicklin Unattached F 15:36
110 584 Charlie Pountnwy Unattached F 15:38
111 629 Katie Smith Unattached F 16:07
112 622 Lauren Smith Unattached F 16:09
113 583 Jody Pountney Unattached F 16:10
114 558 Eleanor Ralston Unattached F 17:25
115 621 Elisha Juggins Unattached F 17:30
116 611 Holly Robinson Unattached F 17:45
117 612 Elisha Robinson Unattached F 17:50